Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-23T15:56:55+01:00
Dear Mike,
Greetings from Zakopane! I'm here with my class.
We're staying in the "Na kalatówkach" mountain hotel.
The weather's cold and perfect for skiing.There's a lot snow everywhere!
We visited great places and tomorrow we're going to climb Kasprowy Wierch.

Lots of love,
XxX
2010-03-23T16:36:38+01:00
Dear Ron
How are you? What have you been up to? Sorry I haven't written to you for ages, but I've been really busy recently with end-of-term exams. You know what it's like!
...I TERAZ MOŻESZ NAPISAĆ DO JAKIEGO FAJNEGO MIEJSCA.