Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-23T16:12:49+01:00
Kelly is twenty-two years old. She has dark blond hair and she is slim. Kelly wears the pink T-Shirt and blue jeans and has a small purple handbag.
2010-03-23T16:13:15+01:00
Keli is 22 years old. She has got dark, blod hair and she is slim. She has got pink T- shirt, blue trousers and small purple bag.
2010-03-23T16:13:49+01:00
Keli is 22 years old.She has dark blond hair and tall.She has got pink t-shirt,blue jeans and purple bag.