Połącz sugestie (1-5) z odpowiedziami (a-e)

1.We can put the tents up there.
2. Let's stop now.
3. Why don't we phone home ?
4.Let's finish the chocolate.
5. Why don't we build a fire here ?

a) No we can't. The mobile doesn't work in the mountains.
b) Right , here are the matches.
c) That's a good idea. It's safe place.
d) No , not now. We can't eat everything.
e) That's a good idea. I'm tired too.

pilne

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-23T16:14:41+01:00
2010-03-23T16:16:06+01:00
2010-03-23T16:19:39+01:00