Popraw wyrazy w nawiasie i napisz prawnie

Last weekend I Was waiting for my friend in a music shop. He was 1<playing a> rap CD at the counter. I was thinking 2<to> my favourite American rapper when thinking the a classical CD was at number one. I don&#39;t know much 3<of> classical music, so I decided to listen 4<at> it. I really liked it. When I told my friend, he couldn&#39;t believe it. I said," Don&#39;t worry 5<of> me. Rap is still my favourite music!

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-28T18:17:05+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-28T18:21:19+01:00
Last weekend I was waiting for my friend in a music shop. He was playing a rap CD at the counter. I was thinking of my favourite American rapper when i thought about a classical CD that was number one. I don't know much about classical music so i decided to listen to it. I really liked it. When I told my friend, he couldn't believe it, I said " Don't worry about me. Rap is still my favourite kind of music.
2009-10-28T18:33:26+01:00

Weekend Last and we waiting for friend in but music shop. You 1 < He playing but > CD rap at the counter. And it 2 < > thinking favourite American rapper when thinking the but they CD you classical at number. And & # 39 don; fly 3 < > t know of classical music, so and it 4 < > decided listen at it. And really liked it. When And we told friend, & # 39 he couldn; t believe it.