Napisz pytania dotyczące wyróżnionej części zdania(w '' '' )
1.Alex goes to sleep ''at ten p.m.''
2.Mary keeps her jewels ''in a box''
3.Albert likes ''roller-skating''
4.We live ''nearby''
5. ''The Greens'' quarrel quite often
6. He usually comes ''on Monday''
7.You travel to work ''by train''
8. I write reports ''three times a week''
9.She looks ''pale''
10.They often meet ''in a yacht club''

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-23T16:40:53+01:00
1.What time does Alex goes sleep?
2.Where Mary keeps her jewels?
3.What does Albert likes?
4.Where do you live?
5.Who quarrel quite often?
6.What day does he usually comes?
7.How do you travel to work?
8.How often do you write reports?
9.How does she look?
10.Where do they often meet? :)
6 3 6
2010-03-23T16:46:56+01:00
1. What time does Alex go to sleep?
2.Where do Mary keep his jewels?
3.What does Alex like?
4.Where do you live?
5.Who quarrel quite often?
6.When does he usually come?
7.How do you get to work?
8.How often do you write reports?
9.What does she look like?
10.Where do you meet often?
chyba dobrze
5 3 5
2010-03-23T16:47:25+01:00
1.When does alex go to sleep?
2.Where does Mary keep her jewels?
3.What does Albert like?
4.How we live?
5.How often the greens quarrel?
6.When does he usually come?
7.How do you travel to work?
8.How many times a week am I write reports?
9.How does she look?
10.Where are they often meet?
2 4 2