Zad 1
uzupełnij dialog wyrazami i zwrotami z ramki.
amazing, grow up, hurry up!
good afternoon and welcome today's match.
come on, ben. ..........
it's five to three. the match starts at three o'clock.
he's.......... a fantastic football player.
oh........ you're not a baby
dam naj
pomocy

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-23T17:33:33+01:00
Good afternoon and welcome today's match.
come on, ben. hurry up!
it's five to three. the match starts at three o'clock.
he's amazing a fantastic football player.
oh grow up you're not a baby
3 3 3
2010-03-23T17:33:34+01:00
Come on ben. grow up
he's amazing(...)
oh hurry up you're not baby
2 3 2
2010-03-23T17:35:02+01:00
Good afternoon and welcome today's match.
come on, ben hurry up! It's five to three.
The match starts at three o'clock.He's amazing a fantastic football player.oh grow up you're not a baby
2 5 2