Przetłumacz na j.angielski:

1.Jadę na plażę więc bede dużo pływać.
2.Uwielbiam podróżować pociągiem wiec w te wakacje jadę do Krakowa.
3.A moze byś my poszli do kina?
4.Zagrajmy w tenisa.
5.Mam zamiar odwiedzic wujka.
6.Komputer jest srebrny i przezroczysty a kamera jest okragła.
7.Komputery domowe będą zintegrowane z drukarką
8.Ludzie nie będą mieszkać pod wodą .
9.Ludzie będą porozumiewac sie za pomocą internetu.
10.Komputery będą drogie.
11.Jak często używasz komputera?
12.Aby napisać tekst używamy klawiatury.


Prosze o przetłumaczenie daje najj ...z góry dzięki ...

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-23T18:35:05+01:00
I'm going to the beach so I'll swim a lot.
I love to travel by train in the holidays so I'm going to Krakow.
And can you we went to the cinema?
Let's play tennis.
I'm going to visit his uncle.
The computer is silver and translucent and the camera is circular.
Home computers will be integrated with the printer
People will not live under water.
People will communicate via the Internet.
Computers are expensive.
How often do you use your computer?
To write a text using the keyboard.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-23T18:37:56+01:00
1.I'm going to the beach so I'll swim a lot.
2.I love to travel by train in the holidays so I'm going to Krakow.
3.And can you we went to the cinema?
4.Let's play tennis.
5.I'm going to visit my uncle
6.The computer is silver and translucent and the camera is circular.
7.Home computers will be integrated with the printer
8.People will not live under water.
9.People will communicate via the Internet.
10.Computers are expensive.
11.How often do you use your computer?
12.To write a text using the keyboard