Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-23T18:41:49+01:00
To będzie
1)depard i tu ta dada !
2) three(3)astronauts
3) w tym nie mam pewności ale chyba the oxygen tanks explosion
4) in board apollo 13 is cold
5)back to earth

chyba tak :D
2010-03-23T18:42:11+01:00
1) depart 11/04/1970
2) 3 astronauts
3) the oxygen tank explosion
4) on board Apollo 13 is cold
5) back to earth
2010-03-23T18:43:19+01:00
1)depart eleventh of April one thousandth one hundert nine hundred seventy.
2)three astronaut.
3)oxygen tank explosion
4)aboard Apollo thirteen is cold
5)back to earth