Proszę o przetłumaczenie na j.angielski

Mieszkam w Wilczynie. Niezbyt mi się tu podoba. Strasznie się tu nudzę podczas wakacji i ferii. Ratują mnie jedynie koleżanki. Zanieczyszczone lasy i jeziora nie są zbyt przyjaznym środowiskiem. Brudna woda powoduje zdychanie ryb. Jest tu mało sklepów, nie ma zbyt dużego wyboru. Mieszka tu mało ludzi. Nie ma zbyt dużych możliwości do nauki. Nie mogę rozwijać moich zainteresowań. W przyszłości zamierzam się wyprowadzić do miasta np.Poznania.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-23T18:47:26+01:00
I live in Wilczynie. I rather like it here. Terribly bored here during holidays and school holidays. Save me only friend. Contaminated forests and lakes are not very friendly environment. Dirty water causes the fish dies. There are few shops, there is too much choice. Few people live here. There is too much capacity for learning. I can not develop my interests. In the future, I intend to leave the city np.Poznania.
2010-03-23T18:47:27+01:00
I live in Wilczyn. Not very I here like him. Terribly here I am bored during holidays and holidays. Only friends are saving me. Polluted forests and lakes aren't market with hygienic environment. Dirty water causes dying of fish. There are few shops here, a market doesn't have a large range. Here few people live. A market doesn't have great abilities for the research. I cannot develop my interests. In the future I am going to move to the city e.g. of Poznań.
  • show
  • Początkujący
2010-03-23T19:00:20+01:00
I live in Wilczynie. I rather like it here. Terribly bored here during holidays and school holidays. Save me only friend. Contaminated forests and lakes are not very friendly environment. Dirty water causes the fish dies. There are few shops, there is too much choice. Few people live here. There is too much capacity for learning. I can not develop my interests. In the future, I intend to move out of the city of Poznan.