Opisz zółwia po angielsku poczatek:
it lives........................................................................

its colour.......................................................................
the ...... has got.........................................................
it can.......................................................................
the usually.................................................................
there aren t /............................................................

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-24T13:12:08+01:00
It lives in water
its colour green
the turtle has got heavy carapace
it can lives on land
the usually eats water plants
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T13:58:17+01:00
It lives in water
its colour green
the turtle has got heavy carapace
it can lives on land
the usually eats water plants


pozdroo;)