Przetłumacz na Angielski :
a) O której godz. skończyłeś lekcje ?
b) Dlaczego Tomek wczoraj do Ciebie zadzwonił?
c) Czy ona znalazła pracę dwa lata temu ?
d) Czy Tomek pomógł swojej siostrze wczoraj ?
e) Ile książek on napisał ?
f) Czy twoi rodzice poszli wczoraj do pracy ?

Przykłady :
1. Czy jego ojciec pracował w Hiszpanii w zeszłym roku ?
2. Gdzie Tom spotkał swoją żonę ?

1. Did his father work in Spain last year ?
2. Where did Tom neet his wife ?

Proszę o pomoc !!! PILNE NA JUTROOO

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-23T19:20:58+01:00
A. What time did you finish lessons?
B.Why yesterday did Tomek call you?
C.Did she find a job two years ago?
D.Did Tomek help his sister yesterday?
E.How many books did he write?
F. Whether your parents did go to work yesterday?
2010-03-23T19:23:28+01:00
A więc :)
1. What time you finished lessons?
2. Why Tom yesterday to call you?
3. Does she found a job two years ago?
4. Is Tom helped his sister yesterday?
5. How many books he wrote?
6. Are your parents went to work yesterday?

Prosze Bardzo :)