Opisz obrazek i odpowiedz do niego na pytania! wszystko po angielsku.(obrazek w zalaczniku) Na dzisiaj!!!!!!!

1.what kind of help do you think the people is this area need now?
2. how can we help people from areas offected by natural disasters.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-23T20:02:35+01:00
1. I think, they need money, food, water, they need help with their destroyed houses, jobs also they need to have a lot of doctors and medicine.

2. We can help them sending there food, medicine, and peoples who want to do there something good.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-23T20:13:56+01:00
1. I think people in this area are very poor. They probably lose their houses. I think they need food, clothes and medicines.
2. We can help people from similar areas by giving food and other things to special organisations. We can also help by scoring money for people from areas offected by natural disasters.

Tłumaczenie:

1. Uwazam że ludzie w tej okolicy są bardzo biedni. Oni prawdopodobnie stracili swoje domy. Uważam że oni potrzebują jedzenia, ubrań i lekarstw.

2. My możemy pomóc ludziom z podobnych okolic dając jedzenie i inne rzeczy do specialnych organizacji. My możemy też pomóc, zbierając pieniądze dla ludzi z tych okolic.

Mam nadzieje że pomogłam :)
pozdrawiam :)