Chłopak zakochal sie w niej od pierwszego wejrzenia . Niestety ona nie zwracała na niego uwagi, nawet go nie znała . Bartek w końcu znalazł sobie swoją drugą połówkę, a Ania swoją milość. Wszyscy żyli długo i szczęśćliwie.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-23T19:40:58+01:00
The boy fell in love with her at first sight . Unfortunately she did not return on him the attention, even did not know him . Bartek at last found himself her own second half, and Ania her own nice. All they lived long and happily.
2010-03-23T19:41:45+01:00
Chodzi ci o tłumaczenie na angielski?
The boy fell in love with her at first sight. Unfortunately, she did not pay attention to him, even he did not know. Bartek finally found himself his second a half, and his love for Anne. They all lived happily ever after.
2010-03-23T19:46:45+01:00
Boy in love with her from the first sight. Unfortunately she don't pay attention to him,even don't know. Bartekfinally found himself his second a half,and his love for Anya. All lived longly and happily.