Uzupełnij zdania czsownikami poniżej w formie TWIERDZĄCEJ i PRZECZĄCEJ

eat , make, g , be , stay , look for , wear


Przykład:
Dont go without friends

1)................. old clothes.
2).................. strange fruit or vegatables
3).................. a fire before its night.
4) if you are lost................... with your friends.
5)....................... noisy.
6) ...................... insects in your shoes

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-23T20:13:13+01:00
1) Don't wear...
2)Don't eat...
3)don't make...
4)if you are lost don't stay with your friends.
5)don't make noisy
6)don't look for...

Aby zrobić twierdzącą formę należy "zabrać" don't we wszystkich zdaniach
2010-03-23T20:17:05+01:00

1.Don't wear old clothes.
2. Don't eat strange fruit or vegetables.
3. Don't make a fire, before it's night.
4.If you are lost, stay with your friends.
5.Don't be noisy.
6. Always look for insects in your shoes.