Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-23T20:56:29+01:00
Wypisać, tak ? ;d

twierdzenie/przeczenie/pytanie

I am / I not / am I ?
You are / You aren't / Are you ?
He is / He isn't / Is he ?
She is / She isn't / Is she ?
It is / It isn't / Is it ?
We are / We aren't / Are we ?
You are / You aren't / Are you ?
They are / They aren't / Are they ?

---------------------------------------------------------
co to X,V ? :D
I has got / I hasn't got
You have got / You haven't got
He has got / He hasn't got
She has got / She hasn't got
It has got / It hasn't got
We have got / We haven't got
You have got / You haven't got
They have got / They haven't got

no i pytania to tak jak wyżej po prostu przerzucić :D
2010-03-23T21:04:21+01:00
Present Continous:
I am (I'm) (swiming now) I am not (swiming now) Am (I swimiming now)

You/We/They are ('re) (going to cinem) You/We/They are not (aren't) (going to cinema) Are You/We/They going to the cinema?

He/She is ('s) (crying) He/She is not (isn't) (crying) Is He/She (crying)?

Pytania tworzone przez inversje.


Nie do końca rozumiem o co ci chodzi z tym drugim, ale dla "I;You;We; They" jest - have got, a dla "he;she" - has got.
W czasie przeszłym: "You;We; They" - were, "he;she;I" - was.
2010-03-23T21:07:07+01:00
I am I'm not Am I ? Ja jestem
You are You aren't Are you ? Ty jesteś
He is He isn't Is he ? On jest
She is She isn't Is she ? Ona jest
It is It isn't Is it ? To jest
We are We aren't You aren't ? My jesteśmy
You are You aren't Are you ? Wy jesteście
They are They aren't Are they ? Oni/one są

I heve got I heven't got Have I got ? Ja mam
You heve got You heven't got Have You got ? Ty masz
He has got He hasn't got Has he got ? On ma
She has got She hasn't got Has she got ? Ona ma
It has got It hasn't got Has it got ? To ma
We heve got We heven't got Have we got ? My mamy
You heve got You heven't got Have you got ? Wy macie
They heve got They heven't got Have they got ? Oni mają

:D