Krótka forma użytkowa zredaguj wiadomość swojemu współlokatorowi z zagranicy (50~ słow)
-poinformuj go dlaczego musisz wyjść
-poproś o zrobienie zakupów
-przypomnij od której jest otwarty sklep
-podaj informacje gdzie zostawiłeś pieniądze

proszę o pomoc potrzebuje to koniecznie na dziś

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-28T20:32:04+01:00
Hi Adam! Jm must going to the cinema becouse I meet with girlfriend.You can shopping for me?Shop is opening to 6 p.m.My money stay on the table.
Thanks Arek
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-28T20:39:28+01:00
Hey!
Sorry, but today I must go to work earlier, because I have to make an important project for Today! I've forgotten about it so I haven't done it yet. It's for todays evening! So, can you go shopping? It's just today, I promise! I think you should buy half of bread, butter and some tomatoes to make a sandwiches for our supper. And don't forget to take money to the shop! I've put them on the table in the kitchen. And something you need to know; the shop's open at 8 a.m.
See you in the evening!

Trochę za dużo mi wyszło.
2009-10-28T20:55:19+01:00
Hi Joel,
I need to leave because we have an important meeting at work tonight. Please buy some groceries and remeber that supermarket is open until 9pm. (napisalas w poleceniu od ktorej.. nie chodzilo do ktorej?) I left the money on the kitchen counter. Have a nice day and see you tomorrow.
XYZ