Odpowiedzi

2010-03-23T21:40:30+01:00
I walk to scholl .
I go to school by bike .
Julie goes to school by car .
Robert goes to school with Marek by bike .
My brother goes to school by motorbike .
My sister goes to school with me our mother's car .
I go to school by motor .
My friends are go to school by bus .
Julia goes to school with me :) .
Leszek goes to school by bus .
2 3 2
2010-03-23T21:40:54+01:00
1. Julie goes to school by plane ;p
2. I going to school on foot
3. Mother goes to school on the bike
4. Jack goes to school in the car
5. Mathy goes to school on the bus
6. Suzanna goes to school on the train
7. Patrick goes to school on scooter
8. Ivona goes to school on aeroplane
9. Hunter goes to school in the baloon
10. Cornelia goes to school on the horse
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-23T21:48:41+01:00
Tom goes to school by bus .
Julia goes to school by car .
Dave goes to school by coach .
Frank goes to school by bike.
Grace goes to school by bicycle .
Ed goes to school by ferry .
Bob goes to school by train .
Jade goes to school by ship.
Magda goes to school by spaceship.
Mark goes to school by GPS .
1 5 1