Przetłumacz na j. angielski następujące zdania:
1. Jadę na plaże, więc będę dużo pływać.
2. Uwielbiam podróżować pociągiem, więc w te wakacje jadę do Krakowa.
3. A może byśmy poszli do kina?
4. Zagrajmy w tenisa.
5. Mam zamiar odwiedzić mojego wujka.
6. Komputer jest srebrny i przeźroczysty, a kamera jest okrągła.
7. Komputery domowe będą zintegrowane z drukarką.
8. Ludzie nie będą mieszkać pod wodą.
9. Ludzie będą porozumiewać się za pomocą internetu.
10. Komputery będą drogie.
11. Jak często używasz komputera?
12. Aby napisać tekst używamy klawiatury.

(Proszę nie podawać tłumaczenia z translatora)

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-24T08:31:17+01:00
I'm going to the beach, so I'll swim a lot.
2nd I love to travel by train, so this summer
I am going to Krakow.
3rd And maybe we could go to the cinema?
4th Let's play tennis.
5th I'm going to visit my uncle.
6th The computer is silver and transparent, and the camera is round.
7th Home computers will be integrated with the printer.
8th People will not ...
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T08:37:36+01:00
1. I'm going to the beach so I will ce swim a lot.
2. I love travel by train so in this holiday I am going to Kraków.
3. And maybe we could go to the cinema?
4. Let's play tennis.
5. I am going to visit my grandson.
6. The computer is silver and transparent, and the camera is round.
7. Home computers will be integrated with the printer.
8. People will not live under the water.
9. People will communicate via the Internet.
10. Computers will expensive.
11. How often do you use a computer?
12. To write a text using the keyboard.