Przetłumacz zdania
1.czy on był wczoraj w pracy?
tak był
2.oni byli głodni ale nie byli zmęczeni
3.wczoraj była ładna pogoda
4.czy twój brat był w kinie w zeszły piątek
5.gdzie byłeś wczoraj rano nie byłem na wakacjach w zeszłym roku
6.ten hotel nie był drogi
7.gdzie jest twoja siostra

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T12:02:39+01:00
1.He was in work yesterday?
Yes he was.
2.They was hungry , but they wasn't tired.
3.Yesterday was a nice weather.
4.Your brother was in cinema last friday?
5.Where do you was yesterday in the morning? I weren't on vacations last year.
6.This hotel wasn't expensive
7.Where is your sister?
4 5 4
2010-03-24T12:03:27+01:00
1. whether it was yesterday at work?
was so
2. They were hungry but they were not tired
3. yesterday was good weather
4. if your brother was in the cinema last Friday
5. where were you yesterday morning I was on vacation
last year
6. this hotel
was not the way
7. where is your sister
4 2 4
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-24T12:09:35+01:00
1.was he at work yesterday? this way he was
2.they were hungry but they weren't worn out
3.there was a fine weather yesterday
4.whether the brother was yours at the cinema on last Friday
5.where you were yesterday morning I wasn't on holidays last year
6.this hotel wasn't expensive
7.where your sister is.?
4 5 4