Przetumacz na angielski
potrzebuję jak najszybciej
mówiąc to zobaczył wiedzmę.bardzo się przestraszyli i zaczęli uciekać.by się przed nią uchronić.przybiegli do domu i opowiedzieli historię mamie ale mama i tak im nie uwierzył.

z góry dziękuję i proszę mnie nie okłamywać

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T14:32:35+01:00
Say it said the witch. very much they got scared and they startescaping. in order to protect oneself from her. they came runnhome and they told a story for the mum but mum still didn't believe them.
1 1 1
2010-03-24T14:34:05+01:00
Saying it saw witch. Very much they got scared and they started escaping. In order to protect oneself from her. They came running home and they told a story for the mum but mum still didn't believe them.
1 1 1
2010-03-24T14:43:42+01:00
Tell to see.Very scared and begin run.To in front of her save go for house and relate history mother but mum and so them belived him.
1 1 1