Odpowiedzi

2010-03-24T16:05:09+01:00
This is my cat-(imię kota) She/he has got (kolor twojego kota) colour body.She/he like playing game with me. I very love her/his.
Tłumaczenie:
Oto mój kot - (imię kota) Ona/on ma (kolor ciała kota) kolor ciała
Ona/on lubi grać ze mną w gry.Ja bardzo kocham ją /jego.
niestety nie jestem pewna czy dobrze i nic więcej nie mogłam wymyślić. ;( Musisz jeszcze trochę do tego dodać ;p
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T16:09:21+01:00
I very like animals. I have two pets. My cat call .... and my rat call ... . I like play with my cat every day. I bought her a lot of toys. She is the best. Every morning she come to me and she wake up me at 7 o'clock. Anyway, my rat is great too. I train he every evening. He can sit, stand on two legs and roll. He is very funny. I love my pets. My cat won contest on The best cat in my town! I was very enjoy for she. When I got my animals I was worried, because I wasn't knew how take these. but today I am very happy and I don't give backthey!