Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T15:03:05+01:00
The image of Leonardo da Vinci's''Lady with an Ermine''is in the Museum in Krakow. This is a painting of portraits, taken between 1483 - 1485 oil paint on wooden podobraziu.

The analyzed image shows Cecilia Gallerani, a person close to Prince Louis Sforzcy il Moro, regent of Milan in the late fifteenth century. Leonardo presents it to us as a young woman, elegantly dressed, with great beauty. Shapes and facial features were portrayed wonderfully studied both in terms of anatomical and spiritual depth, though directed to the outside.

It is focused, smiling discreetly, but it is rather an expression of its spiritual focus, the word present clear, detailed contact with the object of affection. With this great truth, devoted to his mental state correspond to the gestures of hands, supporting an Ermine. One of them keeps the animal Cecilia - Ermine or as others want, ermine. The image of well-painted animal fulfills a roles and interacts with a symbolic expression of the overall portrait.


I would like to have him, because I like every look at this picture and dream



Obraz Leonarda da Vinci ''Dama z łasiczką'' znajduje się w Muzeum w Krakowie. Jest to malowidło portretowe, wykonane w latach 1483 — 1485 farbą olejną, na drewnianym podobraziu.

Analizowany obraz przedstawia Cecylię Gallerani, osobę bliską księciu Ludwikowi Sforzcy il Moro, regentowi Mediolanu w końcu XV wieku. Leonardo prezentuje ją nam jako kobietę młodą, wytwornie ubraną, o niezwykłej urodzie. Kształty i rysy portretowanej twarzy zostały wystudiowane cudownie zarówno pod względem anatomicznym, jak i głębi duchowej, skierowanej jakby na zewnątrz.

Jest ona skupiona, uśmiecha się dyskretnie, ale jest to raczej wyraz jej skupienia duchowego, wyraz obcowania z przedmiotem myślii uczuć. Z tym świetnie oddanym w swej prawdzie stanem psychicznym korespondują gesty rąk, podtrzymujących łasiczkę. Jedną z nich Cecylia trzyma zwierzę — łasiczkę lub jak inni chcą, gronostaja. Wizerunek znakomicie namalowanego zwierzęcia spełnia tu rolę symboliczną i współdziała z ogólnym wyrazem portretu.


Chciałbym go mieć,ponieważ lubię codziennie patrzeć na ten obraz i marzyć

proszę bardzo ja to niedawno miałem
2010-03-24T15:04:16+01:00
Po Polsku:

Bitwa pod grunwaldem- obraz Jana Matejki namalowany na płótnie w 1878 roku w Krakowie.
Chciałbym mieć ten obraz, bo lubię krwawe sceny. Na obrazie przedstawiono bitwę z Krzyżakami.

Po Angielsku:

Battle of Grunwald by Jan Matejko-painting on canvas painted in 1878 in Krakow.
I would like to have this picture, because I like the bloody scene. The painting shows a battle with the Teutonic Knights.

Mam nadzieję że pomogłem!!!

POZDROWIENIA!!!
2010-03-24T15:06:48+01:00
The picture presents women.
It is the image Józefa Chełmonskiego.
under the title "orka"
J like the picture because is real and true.
In the background look women glean flower.
It' s probably. my favorite picture.
I want him have because is cool
J like same colors