Let's go to the zoo.I .... .to see the pandas.Pandas are my favourite animals.I always ....happy when. I see them - I ... them! Pandas often climb trees,but they can... on their four legs too ,of course.Pandas ..... lots of leaves to eat.They.... the leaves off the trees and ... them in their'hands'.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-28T21:24:15+01:00
Want , am, love, walk, eat, take, hold
2009-10-28T21:39:31+01:00
1)want ,
2. am,
3. love,
4.walk,
5. eat,
6. take,
7.hold
2009-10-28T23:14:40+01:00
Let's go to the zoo.I WANT.... .to see the pandas.Pandas are my favourite animals.I always AM....happy when. I see them - I LOVE ... them! Pandas often climb trees,but they can...WALK on their four legs too ,of course.Pandas HAVE..... lots of leaves to eat.They....CUT the leaves off the trees and ...HOLD them in their'hands'