Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T15:30:39+01:00
Moją najlepszą przyjaciółką jest Agnieszka Serafin, która ma 12 lat. Mieszka blisko mnie więc często się spotykamy i chodzimy razem do szkoły. W tym roku siedziałyśmy razem w ławce przez pierwsze półrocze. Agnieszka interesuje się modą i przyrodą . Naszym wspólnym zainteresowaniem jest moda. Aga ma małą kolekcje słoników. Zbiera też kolorowe kamyki. Lubię spędzać z nią czas, ponieważ bardzo dobrze się z nią rozmawia na wszystkie tematy. Czasami razem chodzimy na spacery do lasu. Najbardziej lubię jeździć z nią na rowerach. Agnieszka jest dobrą uczennicą i mogę na nią liczyć w razie problemów w nauce, szczególnie w matematyce i przyrodzie. Ma też psa, który wabi się Saba. Aga nie lubi dużo jeść, ale najbardziej lubi naleśniki z serem.
Agnieszka jest prawdziwą przyjaciółką, bardzo ją lubię i wiem, że zawsze mogę na nią liczyć





po angieslku


Agnieszka is my good friend Seraph which has 12 years. Close me so he often lives we are meeting and we are going to school together. This year we sat at a desk together through the winter semester. Agnieszka is interested in a fashion and a nature. A fashion is our common concern. Aga has small collections of baby elephants. He is collecting also colourful pebbles. I like to spend time with her, since they very well are talking to her to all topics. Together we sometimes walk for walks to forest. The most I like to go with her on bicycles. Agnieszka is a good pupil and I can count on her in case of problems in the learning, peculiarly in mathematics and the nature. He has also a dog which Saba is called. Aga doesn't like much food, but he is liking pancakes most of all with cheese. Agnieszka is a real friend, very much I like her and I know that I can always count on her


licze na naj
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-24T15:41:18+01:00
I have met Mary at the beginning of the high school. She came up to me and introduced herself as our new classmate. She didn't seemed to nice at first, but later she showed to everybody how pleasant person she can actually be.
Mary doesn't look too much like other girls at our age; she looks more mature than other teenagers. She is a short and well-built person.She has tanned complexion, which you can obviously see while looking at her round face. Her hair is long, straight and dark brown. She wears mostly smart clothes, however you can also meet her in loose clothes from time to time.
Mary has a great personality. Firstly, she is a great listener and devoted friend. She always have the time to listen to her friend's problems and give an objective opinion. Moreover, she is extramely creativ and ambitious. Mary can create something out of nothing and she always achive her goals, even if it is extramely difficult. My friend is also a very warm and loving person; however, she is also stubborn, what sometimes makes it difficult to convince her that she also makes mistakes.
Mary is very activ intelectually. Whenever she is not busy with phisical work, her mind is always busy with politics or economy. She can spends hours on reading news from the stock exchange and so forth. Once in a time, however, Mary loves to just simply chill out and go out.
All in all, to my mind, Mary is the best friend I could ever find. She has a huge influence on my life and the way I see the world around me. Thanks to her, I am more open-minded and flexible in life. I am very greatful to have her as my friend, even though I hate it when she says I have to learn more.
2010-03-24T15:41:33+01:00
My friend is amazing. She is the best. I can tell her about everything. I think it's important because I know that I can trust her and she'll never tell anybody my secret. My friend's hair is brown. She has incredibly blue, beautiful, big eyes.
Myślę, że tyle starczy.

Tłumaczenie:
Moja przyjaciółka jest niesamowita. Jest najlepsza. Mogę jej powiedzieć o wszystkim. Myślę, że to jest ważne, ponieważ wiem, że mogę jej zaufać i ona nigdy nikomu nie powie mojego sekretu. Mojej przyjaciółki włosy są brązowe. Ona ma niesamowite niebieskie, piękne, duże oczy.