Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T16:29:55+01:00
Zrobie to na 2 sposoby, uzywajac wyzszego i najwyzszego:

I
In comparison with navigator, phone and laptop, a computer is the most expensive. Navigator and the phone are the smallest and also the cheapest. In my opinion laptop and computer are the best appliances.

II
A phone is smaller than computer.
Navigator is more expensive than telephone.
Laptop is better than computer.
Navigator is cheaper than laptop.
1 5 1
2010-03-24T16:31:32+01:00
Laptop is the biggest, and the best. Computer is the most expensive and worst than laptop, because it's too big, so I don't like it. I think that navigation it the most cheap. What about mobile phone? It's small, and the best of these devices.
2 5 2