Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T16:04:02+01:00
Wydaje mi się w miare dobrze ale nie wiem.....

Most of people in poland like junky food. One of food in Poland is potatos with cutlet and pig-iron.
In the resturant most of people eat pig-iron, vagatable and hot chiken and hot dish. In coffehouse
most of people eat cold dish like: tea, ice cream etc. and cofee too. In free time after school
children goes to mcDonalds and eat junky food such us: hot dog , chrips, cheseburger etc
2010-03-24T16:10:38+01:00
Polish food is very good. Most popular Polish food to: soup fishes and cutlets with potatoes. We like eating also sweets sandwiches and lots of other dishes

reszte wez zżynaj z ze steony www.translatica.pl