POMÓŻCIE MI PROSZĘ Z ANGIELSKIEGO MAM TO NA JUTRO.Z GÓRY WIELKIE DZIĘKI.
POLECENIE:Zaprzecz tym informacjom.
1)David foudnd a dinosaur fossil.
2)Napoleon knew Queen Jadwiga.
3)The Romans lived in America.
4)The Anglo -Saxons built Stonehenge.
5)Marco Polo discovered America.
6)You got in touch with UFOs yesterday.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T16:13:39+01:00
1)David didn't found a dinosaur fossil.
2)Napoleon didn't knew Queen Jadwiga.
3)The Romans didn't lived in America.
4)The Anglo -Saxons didn't built Stonehenge.
5)Marco Polo didn't discovered America.
6)You didn't got in touch with UFOs yesterday.

Jeśli chodziło o przeczenia.
2010-03-24T16:22:58+01:00
1David didn't foudnd a dinosaur fossil.
2.Napoleon didn't knew Queen Jadwiga
3.The Romans didn't lived in America
4.The Anglo -Saxons built Stonehenge - tego nie wiem
5.Marco Polo didn't discovered America.
6.You didn't got in touch with UFOs yesterday