Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-28T22:19:31+01:00
My favourite sport is volleyball.We often play it during P.E. classes. I like volleyball .I do not train after the lessons either.This sport needs a net,a ball and two teams, each consisting of 6 people and some reserve players.In one set one may win 25 points.If the score is 24-25 one more point is necessary to gain the advantage over the opponent.I always watch volleyball matches on TV.What I like the most are women playing.I can't wait the next match.
2009-10-28T22:43:34+01:00
My favorite sport is volleyball. Began my interest in volleyball after the first lesson in elementary school. I liked very much and I enrolled in the volleyball team. I think volleyball is the best sport and the sport in which I feel is best