Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T16:15:27+01:00
Who usually go to a restaurant?
How often are you out?
When did you last eat lunch in a restaurant?
When you are usually away from home?
Do you have time to cook meals at home?
  • Zubr
  • Początkujący
2010-03-24T16:15:56+01:00
Who usually go to a restaurant?
How often are you out?
When did you last eat lunch in a restaurant?
When you are usually away from home?
Do you have time to cook meals at home?
2010-03-24T16:38:26+01:00
Who usually go to a restaurant ?
How often are you out ?
When did you last eat lunch in a restaurant ?
When you are usually away from home ?
Do you have time to cook meals at home ?