1what(do)...you...now
odp.I'm......................................
2(need)........you...........a dictionary?
odp...................................
3(write)........you............with a pen or a pencil now?
odp.....................................
4 (understand)....you.........all the questions in this exercise?
odp...............................................
5.what (like)......you.............about your school?
odp......................................
6.what (wear)......you........at the moment?
odp................................
7.(remember).........you.......your first english lesson?
odp........................................


hi!
we're at the zoo!the penguins .my favourite animals here.I.....watching them now-...'re eating their lunch(lots of fish).I like .... monkeys too.they're ..really funny faces

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-28T22:54:04+01:00
1. What are you doing now?
odp. I'm doing my homework.

2. Do you need a dictionary?
odp. No, I don't need it.

3. Are you writing with a pen or pencil now?
odp. I'm writing with my pen now.

4. Do you understand all questions in this exercise?
odp. Yes, I understand everything.

5. What do you like about your school?
odp. Students are friendly.

6. What are you wearing at the moment?
odp. I'm wearing a pink T-shirt and trousers.

7. Do you remember your first english lesson?
odp. Yes, I liked it.

hi!
we're at the zoo!the penguins are my favourite animals here.I am watching them now-they're eating their lunch(lots of fish).I like the monkeys too.they're having really funny faces.

2009-10-28T22:57:07+01:00
Are you doing now
i'm doing homework
do you need a dictionary?
no i don't need it
are you writing with a pen or a pencil now?
yes i'm writing with a pen
do you undersand all the questions in this exercise?
yes,i do
what do you like about your school?
i like everything.
what are you wearing at the moment?
i'm wearing jeans and t-shirt.
do you remember your first english lesson?
yes it was great

hi!
we're at the zoo!the penguins are .my favourite animals here.I'm watching them now-they're eating their (lots of fish).I like the monkeys too.they're doing really funny faces
2009-10-28T23:09:41+01:00
1. What are you doing now?
I'm drinking Cola.
2. Do you need a dictionary?
No, I don't need it.
3. Do you writing with a pen or a pencil now?
I'm writing with a pencil now.
4. Do you understand all the questions in this exercise?
Yes, I understand.
5. What do you like about your school?
I like in my school classes.
6. What do you wearing at the moment?
At the moment I'm wearing trousers, socks and T-shirt.
7. Do you remember your first english lesson?
Yes, I remember it very good.

hi!
we're at the zoo!the penguins are my favourite animals here.I'm watching them now- they're eating their lunch(lots of fish).I like monkeys too.they're doing really funny faces.