Odpowiedzi

2010-03-24T16:35:38+01:00
Http://www.wiersze24.pl/content/blogcategory/88/256/ tutaj jesty dużo ;)
2010-03-24T16:36:58+01:00
I wish you a Happy Easter, a lot of money, much health, happiness, love and all the best.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T16:40:44+01:00
Baskets full of Easter eggs,
baskets of color are
already a great Saturday,
waiting for the Resurrection.
And from the very early morning
on Sunday morning
of heart rejoice,
the Resurrection.
And at the Easter table,
sharing egg, salt and bread
to make to wish
Happy Easter!!!

Koszyczki pełne pisanek,
koszyczki kolorowe takie
już od soboty wielkiej,
czekają na Zmartwychwstanie.
A od rana samego
w niedzielny poranek
serca się radują,
ze Zmartwychwstania Pańskiego.
I przy tym wielkanocnym stole,
Dzieląc się jajeczkiem, solą i chlebem
Składamy sobie życzenia
Wesołego Alleluja!!!

(liczę na naj) . xoxo