Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T17:28:43+01:00
I became pregnant with a boy who is not with me from 3 months
2010-03-24T17:31:51+01:00
Hello!
I did not know what to ask a doctor but decided to but here. Because my problem is that with my boyfriend that we are the baby of 7 months but the effects are not seen. I know this has to do with this with my darling was in the army air radar and can be irradiated. With this particular is linked to my question. I know that after several years of residence in such a radiation field can not have kids. But he was 6 months and not sitting there all the time only a few times a week. Will we be able to have a baby and that possibly have to wait long? Because we want both a baby and a little nervous whether or not to live to see and I'm already beginning to mentally torment. Please, reply. Yours