Odpowiedzi

2010-03-24T17:40:27+01:00
1. you weren't born in 1985.
2. susan wasn't in warsaw last week.
3. paul wasn't sick three days ago.
4. it wasn't monday yesterday, not tuesday.
5. we weren't in copenhagen two months ago.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T17:41:06+01:00
1.You weren't born in 1985
2.Susan isn't in warsaw last week.
3.Paul isn't sick three days ago.
4.It isn't monday yesterday, not tuesday.
5.We weren't in copenhagen two months ago
2010-03-24T17:42:16+01:00
1.I'm not born in 1985 year.
2.Susan wasn't in warsaw in last week.
3.Paul wasn't sick three days ago.
4.It was't mondey yesterday,it is tuesday
5/we weren't in copenhagen two mounths ago.

masz PROBLEm z ANGLIKA,FIZYKI lub Matematyki... napisz pomoge