Odpowiedzi

2010-03-24T18:12:35+01:00
Dentist-person, who cures teeth
dostor-person, who cures diseases
lawer-person, who works in orchard
secretary-person, who answers the phone
engiiner- person, who designs buildings

prosze o naj :)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T18:13:22+01:00
Dentist-a person who heals teeth
doctor-a person who heals people
lawyer-a person who helps people when they need help in the court
secretary-a person who answers phones,fills papers etc.
engineer-a person who repairs cars
1 5 1
2010-03-24T18:19:14+01:00
Dentist-jest to dentysta jest to zawód który ma za zadanie
leczyć osoby chore na żeby .
doctor-lekarz jest to że lekaż może być np. od słuchu od róznych bóli
lawyer-prawnik jest to osoba która pomaga osobom w trudnych sytuacjach
np.oskarżenie o zabóójstwo
engineer -inżinier jest to osoba Osoba po uzyskaniu tytułu inżyniera jest profesjonalistą zajmującym się tworzeniem lub wykorzystaniem wiedzy inżynierskiej.





1 1 1