Mam do napisania list.Będe wdzięczna jesli ktos mi go przetłumaczy.

Cześć Kasia
Bardzo dziekuje,za ostatni list. Jestem ogromnie szczesliwa,że przyjeżdzasz do mnie na Święta Bożego Narodzenia. Już sie nie mogę doczekać,naszego spotkania. gdy przylecisz,to odbiorę Cię z lotniska. Spakuj sobie dużo ciepłych ubrań, i nie zapomni czapki,rekawiczek i szalika ponieważ u nas jest bardzo zimno. Proponuje abysmy po świętach na początku stycznia, wybrały sie na stok narciarski, napisz mi co ty na to? I czy podoba Ci sie ten pomysł.
Jeśli masz jakieś pytania na temat twojego pobytu u mnie, to bardzo chętnie Ci odpowiem na wszystkie. Mam nadzieję, ze szybko sie zobaczymy. Trzymaj sie i do zobaczenia. Pozdrawiam.

xyz

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T18:08:59+01:00
Hi Kate
We thank you for the last letter. I am very happy that you are coming to me for Christmas. Already in August, I can not wait to our meeting. the fly, then collect my you from the airport. Pack a lot of warm clothes, and do not forget hats, gloves and scarf because we are very cold. It is proposed that we after the holidays in early January, went on a ski slope, write me what do you say? And if you like this idea.
If you have any questions about your stay with me, you are very happy to answer them all. I hope to see quickly. Hang on and see. Regards.
2010-03-24T18:12:55+01:00
Hi Kate
We thank for the last letter. I am extremely happy that you are coming to me for Christmas. Already in August, I can not wait for our meeting. When przylecisz, then collect you from the airport. Pack a lot of warm clothes, and do not forget hats, gloves and scarf in the us because it is very cold. It is proposed so that we after the holidays in early January, have opted for the ski slope, write me what do you think? And if you enjoy the idea.
If you have questions about your stay with me a very happy you answer them all. I hope that soon we shall see. Keep in August and hope to see. Regards.

xyz