Hej pomocy przetłumaczcie mi te zadania na angielski w zaimkach w funkcji dopełnienia
1.Czy możesz pomóc mu w naprawianiu samochodu?
2.Jej babcia bardzo ich lubi.
3.Moi przyjaciele spotykają się ze mną raz w tygodniu.
4.Dlaczego nie chcesz jej słuchać?
5.Moi rodzice zabierają mnie do teatru w przyszłą sobotę.
6.Nie chce ,żeby on się spóźnił.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-24T18:40:19+01:00
1. Or you can help him in repairing car?
2. Her grandmother very their beloveds.
3. My friends meet with me in week once.
4. Whydon't you want her to listen?
5. My parents take me to theatre on future Saturday.
6. does Not want him to come late.
MAM NADZIEJĘ ŻE MOGŁAM POMÓC ;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T18:42:13+01:00
1.Is the can assist him in repairing the car?
2.You grandmother loved them very much.
3.My friends meet up with me once a week.
4.What`s do not want to hear?
5.My parents take me to the theater in the future on Saturday.
6.Doesn`t wants, so he was late.