Odpowiedzi

2010-03-24T19:10:41+01:00
Slow-slower-the slowest early-earlier-the earliest tall-taller-the tallest wg. tej zasady
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T19:10:57+01:00
Slow: slow-slower-slowest.
Early: early-earlier-earliest
Tall: tall-taller-tallest
Thin: thin-thiner-thinest
Large: large-larger-largest
Wear: wear-wearer-weariest
Cold: cold-colder-coldiest
Mam nadzieję że pomogłem ;]
5 4 5
2010-03-24T19:12:04+01:00
Slow slower slowest
early earlier the earliest
tall taller the tallest
thin thiner the thinest
large larger the largest
cold colder the coldest
1 3 1