Odpowiedzi

2010-03-24T19:27:29+01:00
I get up at 5:30 and cook breakfast for thirteen but look at this group of children.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T19:28:00+01:00
I must get up at 5:30 I get up at 5:30 and cook breakfast for thirteen but look at this group of children.
2010-03-24T19:31:23+01:00
I need to get up at 5: 30 and make breakfast for thirteen persons besides looking for managed children.