Prosilabym o przetlumaczenie:
1.W JAKI SPOSÓB MOZNA ZAPŁACIC ZA WAKACJE?
2.CHCIALABYM ZLOZYC SKARGE W SPRAWIE ZLEJ ORGANIZACJI WAKACJI.POKOJE BYLY MAŁE I BRUDNE.CZY MOZNA ŻADAC ZWROTU POLOWY KOSZTÓW?
3.JAKIE SA RODZAJE POKOI?
4.CHCIALABYM ZAREZERWOWAC POKOJ Z LAZIENKA NA TYDZIEN
5.KIEDY BEDE MOGŁA DOSTAS SWOJ PASZPORT/BEDZIE MI POTRZEBNY.
6.O KTOREJ GODZINIE JEST PODAWANE ŚNIADANIE?
7.CZY MOGĘ DOSTAC COS DO JEDZENIA O TEJ PORZE?

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-24T20:37:11+01:00
1. How can I pay for holidays ?
2. I would like to complain about poor organization Holidays.Pokoje were small and brudne.Czy may be required to reimburse half the cost?
3. What types of rooms?
4. I would like to reserve a room with bathroom on the WEEK
5. When can I DOSTAS your passport / MI BE NEEDED
6.What time BREAKFAST IS SERVED?
7. CAN I get something to eat at this hour?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T20:42:16+01:00
1. How can I pay for holiday ?
2. I would like to complain about poor organization of the holiday. Rooms were small and dirty. or you can request refund half the cost?
3. What are the types of rooms?
4. I would like to reserve a room with bathroom on the week.
5. When can I get your passport . Will I need.
6. What time breakfast is served ?
7. Can I get something to eat at this hour?