Odpowiedzi

2010-03-24T20:48:20+01:00
When someone comes?
Ruler is something which we use to drwa lines with.
There isn't anyone in the house
Merry Christmas Everyone
Tell Me Everything
I would do anything for love
3 3 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T20:48:54+01:00
Więc z someone już masz ; )

I want someone to help me with my homework.
She's writing something, but I don't know what actually.
Does anyone know?
Everyone is so excited.
Everything is perfect.
I don't have anything to eat.
11 2 11
2010-03-24T20:51:46+01:00
Someone standing toward to my friend.
I go to home take something and i will be right back.
do Anyone know what is the time.
ok, Everyone follow me now.
ok so take everything and we will meet at eight o'clock.
Do any one know anything about football.
2 3 2