Odpowiedzi

2009-10-29T18:50:47+01:00

my last Christmas, were very funny.I believe that a would never forget. on Christmas Eve came to us a whole family. custom ordered to share the wafer, so we did so also.Unfortunately, when my uncle did not see a red rose barszu standing next to him and struck him with her elbow. two aunts and my mom were covered with borsch, and the rest of the family had a laugh the whole evening. finally came time for gifts. each received something useful. later sang carols, and we went to church,
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-29T21:04:29+01:00
Po Polsku!!...;) Jak co roku Święta Bożegonarodzenia spędziłam u babci na wsi. O 17, podzielilismy sie opłatkiem i zasiedliśmy do wspólnej kolacji. Głównymi potrawami był karp, barszcz i pierogi z kapustą i grzybami. Wszyscy razem śpiewaliśmy kolędy bożonarodzeniowe. Po klacji przyszedł czas na rozdawanie prezentów. Przed 24 wspólnie z całą rodziną poszliśmy na pasterkę. Te święta spędziłam bardzo miło i przyjemnie w rodzinnym gronie

Po Angielsku!;)

Last Christmas I spend with my family in the village in home my grandmother.Father read a Biblie and later we broke a wafer.wafer.Next we ate a pierogi, a cabbage soup, gołąbki with tomatoes sauce and great mushroom soup. Everyone together we sang Christmas carols. All over the christmas eve my family and me went to the church for a Midnight Mass.I spent these holidays very nicely and pleasantly in the family circle

Moga trafic sie nieliczne bledy.. przepraszam jak cos;*
mysle ze powinoo ujsc jakos ten opis..pozdrawiam;)
1 5 1