Bardzo proszę o sprawdzenie czy poprawnie napisałam gramatycznie krótkie ogłoszenie z arkuszu maturalnego (zgubiona torba- gdzie może być, jak wygląda, co jest w środku)
Note lost
10$ reward
I was losing my bag
can be everywhere in place a shool language summers.
it look it's handbag of florist made of red paper
in the midst of a teddy bear and one bar of chocolate bag
if found please contakt Aneta on 748484764

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-24T23:30:03+01:00
Moim zdaniem to jest dobrze
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-24T23:33:56+01:00
LOST
10$ reward

I lost my bag. Probably it's somwhere in summer school. (nie mam pojecia co tu chcialas napisac dalej...) Bag is red with some white flowers. Inside the bag there is a chocolate and a teddy bear.
If you find it, please contact me on : 748484764
1 5 1