W moim pokoju znajduje się łóżko na którym śpię.Na biurku stoi komputer i zdjęcie klasowe.Na jednej ścianie wiszą plakaty ulubionych piłkarzy. na drugiej wisi półka z książkami.Podłoga jest drewniana a na niej leży brązowy dywan.W moim pokoju znajduje się też stół i krzesło. mój pokój jest koloru zielonego. bardzo lubię spędzać w nim czas.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-25T12:01:48+01:00
In my bed is where śpię.Na desk is a computer and a picture klasowe.Na one wall hang posters favorite players. on the second shelf is hanging from a wooden książkami.Podłoga and on it is brown dywan.W my room is a table and chair. my room is green. I like to spend time in it.
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-25T12:40:57+01:00
In my bed is where sleeping.On the desk is a computer and a photo class.On one wall hang posters favorite players. on the other hanging bookshelves.The floor is wooden and it is the brown carpet.In my room there is a table and chair. my room is green.very dislike spend therein time.
1 4 1