Litery należy ułóżyć tak aby powstały wyrazy i umieścić je pod zdaniami:
ATOPOLNXERI, STOBRO, LEISTSTALE, RUSTATANO, REALMSIN

1.This is when people look for new place.
...............................
2.These machines help us do our work.
................................
3.Television stations use these.
................................
4.This person travels in space.
.................................
5.We often find these under the ground.
..................................
Z góry dziękuje za pomoc:)

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-29T17:11:19+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-29T17:19:04+01:00
1.
2.Robots
3.Satellites
4.Astronaut
5.Minerals

nad 1 jeszcze sie zastanowie ;)