Ułóż zdania z podanych wyrazów.Wstaw wielkie litery i znaki interpunkcyjne:

1.last weekend/my sister/had a party.
2.yesterday/my friends/i saw
3.last summer/went to italy/we.
4.i/last year/went on an activity holiday.
5.had an english test/we last week
6.this morning/i/go up late

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-25T14:02:35+01:00
1. Last weekend my sister had a party.
2. Yesterday i saw my friends.
3. Last summer we went to Italy.
4. Last year i went on an activity holiday.
5. Last week we had an english test.
6. This morning i go up late.
5 4 5
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-25T14:05:16+01:00
1. My sister had a party last week.
2. I saw my friends yesterday.
3. We went to Italy last summer.
4.I went on an activity holiday last year.
5. We had an english test last week.
6.I woke up late this morning.
5 4 5