Odpowiedzi

2010-03-25T14:40:06+01:00
In future, I want to be a pilot.This dash is very interesting and Full of adrenalin. I like the risk. It's amazing job. Aviatons Turn me . When I was young, I collected Aircraft. Then it all began.


Proszę. :)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-25T14:43:39+01:00
W przyszłości chciałabym zostać psychologiem.Ponieważ mogę pomagać ludziom którzy tego potrzebują.Bo dużo przeszłam w swoim życiu. Moim zdaniem psycholog oprócz pomocy innym sam się uczy czego w życiu nigdy ma nie robić , bo będzie wiedział jakie są z tego konsekwencję. Dzięki powyższemu zawodowi mogę stać się sławna o czym zawsze marzyłam.Gdy zrozumiem ludzi co przeżyli w swoim życiu i im pomogę wybić się na szczyt zdobędę wielu przyjaciół.

4 argumenty to to
POmoc innym ludziom
Uczenie sie nie popełniac błedów
Zrealizowanie marzeń
Nowi znajomi przyjaciele.

Po angielsku :
In the future I would like to become the psychologist. Since I can help people which need it. because much I went in my life. In my opinion psychologist apart from the help other alone is studying of what in the life he is never supposed not to do, or else he will know which are from it consequence. Thanks to the above profession I can become famous what I have always dreamt of. when I will understand people what survived in their life and for them I will help to make a mark for the peak I will get many friends.

tłumaczone przez :http://www.translatica.pl/