Zbuduj zdania.
1.fish/Snowy/sometimes/eats/.
2.Jack/cards/and/play/Helen/often/.
3.my/always/homework/do/I/.
4.Karini/the/know/answers/usully.does/?

Proszę potrzebna na dziś!
Proszę o dokładne napisanie poprawnych zdań!
Daje naj. :):):):)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-25T15:01:57+01:00
1.fish/Snowy/sometimes/eats/.
Snowz sometimes eats fish.

2.Jack/cards/and/play/Helen/often/.
Jack and Helen often plaz cards.

3.my/always/homework/do/I/.
I always do my homework.

4.Karini/the/know/answers/usully.does/?
Does Karini usually know the answers?
1 5 1
2010-03-25T15:02:02+01:00
Snowy sometimes eats fish.
Jack and Helen often play cards.
I always do my homework.
Does Karini usually know the answer?
2010-03-25T15:02:27+01:00
Snowy sometimes eats fish.
Jack and Helen often play cards.
I always do my homework.
Does Karini usually know the answers ?