Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-25T15:18:10+01:00
My favourite dishes are tomato soup, chicken with potatoes and bread with cheese. I like them because my mother often prepare them. My favourite drinks are cola and tee , i dont know why, it just tastes good. I hate to eat broccoli and drink cofee.
2 4 2
2010-03-25T15:24:20+01:00
My favourite dishes are ruthenian dumplings
My favourite drink is cola
I love eat pizza, and drink apple juice
i hate tomato soup, and drink wine