Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-29T17:29:43+01:00
Komputery mają wiele wad. Przede wszystkim oferują ludziom wiele rzeczy, przez co nie mamy czas na ważne zajęcia. Gry komputerowe, internet są tanią i wciągającą rozrywką dla każdego niezależnie od wieku. Niestety dzieci narażone są na przypadkowe zetknięcie się ze stronami dla osób pełnoletnich, tzw. pornograficznymi, przez co ich chęć do zobaczenia co się na nich znajduje wzrasta wraz z wiekiem. Gdy komputerowe niekiedy tak wciągają gracza, że zapomina o świecie rzeczywistym i zaniedbuje codzienne zajęcia. Chodź komputer pomaga w życiu człowieka należy pamiętać że jest on czasem bardzo niebezpieczny.

Computers have many defects. First of all offer to people many thing, wherethrough we do not have time on important occupations. Computer games, the internet are a cheap and drawing in entertainment for every aside from the age. Unfortunately children exposed are on the accidental contact with pages for majors, so called pornographic, wherethrough their wish good-bye what himself finds on them grows up together with the age. When computer sometimes so draw in the player that it gets over the real world and neglects all in a day's work. Go the computer helps with to the life of the man one ought to remember that he is sometimes very dangerous.
2009-10-29T17:36:07+01:00
I think computers are really harmful and dangerous for human's mind and health. If we are working on a computer more than 3h per day, our eyes are tired and they are not working as well as they should. The compter is damaging for us also because of internet wich is very dangerous. There are thousands of people who are addicted to the internet. I think computers are limiting our imagination and they don't let us to develop, so we're getting unable to speak correctly.

Myślę, że komputery są naprawdę szkodliwe i niebezpieczne dla umysłu człowieka i zdrowia. Jeśli pracujemy na komputerze więcej niż 3h na dzień, nasze oczy są zmęczone i nie pracują jak powinny.Compter jest szkodliwy dla nas też z powodu internetu, który jest bardzo niebezpieczny. Są tysiące ludzi, którzy są są uzależniony od internetu. Myślę, że komputery ograniczają naszą wyobraźnię i nie pozwalają nam, by rozwijać się, więc stajemy się niezdolni, by mówić poprawnie.
2009-10-29T17:38:46+01:00
Spędzanie czasu przy komputerze nie powinno być podstawową formą spędzania wolnego czasu .

It is not obliged to be basic form of spending free time at computer spending of time .

Może to spowodować zerwanie wiezi i kontaktu dziecka z rówieśnikami lub członkami rodziny. Jak także zaniechania nauki i obowiązków.

It can cause breaking wiezi and with contemporaries contact of child or members of (limbs of) families. As also giving up of science and duties.

Komputer nie tylko oddziałuje na psychikę dziecko, ale także na jego zdrowie(w bardzo dużym stopniu).

Computer does not affect psyche child, and also on its (his) in outsized degree health < healthy > .

Po upływie jakiegos czasu dziecko woli żyć w wirtualnym świecie, stopniowo coraz mniej czasu spędza z kolegami, woli pozostać w domu

Prefers child after in virtual world time life < live > jakiegos, it spends with colleagues gradually less time more, remain in house will computer ( near (about) ) than leave (go out) on court (manor).