Odpowiedzi

2009-10-29T17:31:03+01:00
Merry Christmas uncle Roger!
Wishing You that this holiday season lights up your heart and home with joy.
Love You,
XYZ
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-29T17:37:38+01:00
Nie napisałeś/aś z okazji jakich świąt :P
Napiszę z okazji świąt bożego narodzenia:

Dear Uncle
I want to say Merry Christmas and Happy new Year. I hope you and your childrens are fine and we will meet together next year.
Best wishes
XXXXX
1 2 1